INTERNATIONAL
420 CLASS
LADIES WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Marina di
Ravenna 19-27 july 2001
RACE NO. 10
RESULTS RACE NR. 10 - CLASS: LADIES
day: 27-07-01 - start time: 15:20
*** OFFICIAL ***
---------------------------------------------------------------------
RNK SAIL NUMB. POINTS CREW
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 AUS-49084 1 BRYANT MELISSA - LEONARD MARTHA
2 GER-50315 2 HAHLBROCK SILKE - HAHLBROCK MAREN
3 FRA-50225 3 LEMOIGNE MARJOLAINE - MORVAN LAURIE
4 FRA-50094 4 AUGER FLORENCE - GOHIER GWENAELLE
5 GER-49882 5 KADELBACH KATHRIN - FASSBENDER ALEXANDRA
6 ITA-50580 6 SACCHEGGIANI ELISABETTA - BERTONE MARIA PAOLA
7 GRE-50560 7 SAMPATI MARIA NEFELI - PAPADOPOULOU SOFIA
8 ITA-50336 8 MOSSA ELISABETTA - NITTI MARIA
9 GER-49286 9 BOHNKE ANN KRISTIN - LACHMANN DORTE
10 ITA-49714 10 FERRARI FRANCESCA - FERRARI DONATELLA
11 ESP-49970 11 MONTELONGO SUAREZ M. - BARAMBIO HURTADO E.
12 FRA-50342 12 ADAM MANUELLE - ADAM VIRGINIE
13 GER-49619 13 SOLLNER SOPHIE - ROMMEL MARION
14 GER-49779 14 HELLMUTH FRANZISKA - STRUCKAT ANTJE
15 ITA-50578 15 TURIZIO MARIA STELLA - RENDANO M. CAROLINA
16 GER-49800 16 BLASSHKEWITZ DARIA - LEVIN ANNIKA
17 GBR-49956 17 FARRELL GEMMA - ALLEN JOANNA
18 FRA-50230 18 D'ORTOLI SOPHIE - D'ORTOLI ALICE
19 GRE-47564 19 MILAIOY SPYRIDOULA - KAFETZIDAKI HELEN
20 ITA-50062 20 MARIANI CAROLINA - GABRIELLI CAMILLA
21 ITA-50453 21 POSTOGNA SARA - POSTOGNA ANNA
22 BRA-5 22 FICKER BARZAGHI ISABEL - ZANNI LAURA
23 ITA-50144 23 SCARPA IRENE - CECCONI ELISA
24 ITA-49700 24 CASUCCIO MATILDE - DE PAOLI ROBERTA
25 FRA-50015 25 BARBARIN CAROLINE - CLAVEL MANUELLE
26 POR-50472 26 GONCALVES RITA - BARROS MAFALDA
27 GBR-50363 27 MAYHEW HELEN - SCOTT JULIA
28 ITA-50581 28 SCOTTI GAIA - FOLLI VALENTINA
29 MYA-49019 29 SOE SU MYAT - NAN KHAW SAY
30 GBR-50177 30 BENNELL SUSANNE - SHORROKS JILL
31 FRA-49629 31 MACAIRE DELPHINE - D'AGATA STEPHANIE
32 POR-50525 32 GAMITO INES - COSTA CATARINA
33 ARG-50483 33 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR - BRITOS VIRGINIA
34 ISR-49312 34 ROZANES RACHEL - LESHEM LINOR
35 GBR-50188 35 ODELL CHARLOTTE - HOPSON KATHERINE
36 GBR-50610 36 TOD JENI - GRAVES KATIE
37 FRA-50438 37 SADOC AMELIE - DEVAUX CELINE
38 IRL-50116 38 RHATIGAN KATE - RHATIGAN ANNE MARIE
39 ITA-50334 39 LORENZINI ELISA - ORSONI CATERINA
40 GBR-50070 40 RAWLINSON VICTORIA - RAWLINSON EMMA
41 ESP-50213 41 MORALES PAEZ VIRGINIA - CEREZO RUIZ FATIMA
42 GER-49332 42 ECKELMANN SONJA - BLECK JULIA
43 IRL-49842 43 BYRNE AMY - BURKE GILLIAN
44 ITA-49573 44 SILVANI IRENE - MALTONI SERENA
45 ESP-50009 45 CABRERA PARCERO MONICA - ZUBIRIA MEDINA MARTA
46 TUR-49442 46 GUNGOR BEGUM - YILMAZER PINAR
47 BEL-48690 47 VAN NOTEN SOPHIE - TROUILLARD EVY
48 ITA-50221 48 ALOJ GIUSEPPINA - FREZZA ELEONORA
49 AUT-50423 49 BLASY MARIA - STENICO ANGELIKA
50 ITA-49932 50 KRIZNIC JOHANA - MICOL GIOVANNA
51 BEL-48909 51 CHAU MY CHLOE - THOMAS FLORENCE
DNF AUT-46998 55 BECKER ANN KATRIN - BECKER ANN SOPHIE
DNF GBR-50115 55 VAUGHAN CARRIE - LARMAN RACHEL
DNF ITA-50123 55 GELIBTER SARA - CIANCA CRISTINA
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Last update: 27-07-01 17:01
|