8' CARRELL TROPHY - MTE CUP
SAIE BOLOGNAFIERE
BOLOGNA - 27 OTTOBRE 2007
ELENCO CONCORRENTI (ALFABETICO)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITA SQUADRA LOCALITA' RIVENDITA [Km] NASCITA DONNA STRAN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 AURENGHI ENRICO GUGLIELMI SNC DI GUGLIELMI S. I.S.E.A. S. PIETRO IN CARIANO (VR) 0 10.04.78 N N
24 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA REDI CALVISANO (BS) 0 17.07.72 N N
30 BELARDO NICOLA BEMYBIT SRL SCRIGNO CESA 0 06.02.86 N N
25 BETTINI ANTONIO CAMMI GROUP SPA REDI CALVISANO (BS) 0 04.03.75 N N
9 BONARDI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA DOMOFERM CALVISANO (BS) 0 08.03.83 N N
27 CASADEI CRISTIAN EDILRIVESTIMENTI REDI RIMINI 0 04.01.75 N N
33 COLOMBO FABIO CENTROEDILE VIMERCATE SRL SCRIGNO MILANO 0 20.01.70 N N
13 CONCAS RAFFAELE R.M.C. DI CONCAS RAFFAELE & C. DOMOFERM SARROCH (CA) 0 04.07.63 N N
31 DEL PRETE GIUSEPPE BEMYBIT SRL SCRIGNO CESA 0 13.03.76 N N
32 FAMA' ROBERTO CENTROEDILE VIMERCATE SRL SCRIGNO MILANO 0 10.02.88 N N
4 FERRELI ANDREA SAM COSTRUZIONI ANTONIAZZI ARZANA (NU) 0 04.01.76 N N
5 FOLLI NADIA CAMMI GROUP SPA BASF-PCI CALVISANO (BS) 0 11.07.77 S N
8 GIOVALE ARENA MARCO EDILGIAVENO BASF-PCI GIAVENO (TO) 0 22.02.79 N N
18 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. BARAGIANO SCALO (PZ) 0 26.07.55 N N
2 GIRELLI FEDERICO GIRELLI ANTONELLO ANTONIAZZI VERONA (VR) 0 15.07.69 N N
22 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI SNC DI GUGLIELMI S. I.S.E.A. S. PIETRO IN CARIANO (VR) 0 01.02.65 N N
20 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA DI IVIGLIA DANILO I.S.E.A. CAGLIANO (AT) 0 19.05.61 N N
35 LERVINI VALENTINA EDILPARK 1976 SRL SCRIGNO OSPITAL MONACALE (FE9 0 28.04.85 S N
7 LOMBARDI FRANCESCO CENTRO EDILE AGRATE BASF-PCI AGRATE 0 10.02.85 N N
19 LORUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. BARAGIANO SCALO (PZ) 0 04.10.78 N N
23 LUCA BITOZZI R.V.F. DI BITOZZI R. V. F. I.S.E.A. TERRICCIOLA (PI) 0 10.03.61 N N
12 LUZZI MONICA EMMEPI SRL DOMOFERM COSIO VALTELLINO (SO) 0 17.06.85 S N
28 MARTARELLO GIUSEPPE F.LLI MARTARELLO SNC REDI SUMIRAGO (VA) 0 17.09.33 N N
14 MASSIMILIANO ORSINI ANTONACCI SRL EUROIMPIAN CAMPOBASSO (CB) 0 07.07.76 N N
3 MAZZI FABIO GIRELLI ANTONELLO ANTONIAZZI VERONA (VR) 0 31.05.77 N N
26 MENCARELLI MARCO CASTRA SRL MADE TARQUINIA (VT) 0 29.07.82 N N
16 NATALE EDUARD NATALE FRANCO EUROIMPIAN NUSCO (AV) 0 12.07.82 N N
37 PACENTI MIRKO NOVEDIL SRL MADE CASINE DI OSTRA (AN) 0 25.01.74 N N
29 PISTIS ALESSIO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL MADE GROSSETO 0 22.08.75 N N
34 SALDI GIANLUCA CENTROEDIL SPA SCRIGNO FORNACI FLERO (BS) 0 31.12.74 N N
1 SANI GIANLUCA F.LLI SANI SNC ANTONIAZZI FIDENZA (PR) 0 29.11.72 N N
17 SBARAGLIO RAFFAELE TEKNOLINEA EUROIMPIAN PAGLIETA (CH) 0 28.07.64 N N
15 SERGIO JACOBONI JACOMEDIL EUROIMPIAN NERETO 0 12.07.82 N N
6 SGRO' NINO CENTRO EDILE AGRATE BASF-PCI AGRATE 0 09.05.77 N N
38 SILANUS DAVIDE CROCI SPA MADE CARONNO PERTUSELLA (VA) 0 12.06.75 N N
36 SISTI MICHELE M.A.C. SRL SCRIGNO PERUGIA (PG) 0 02.10.78 N N
11 VENTURINI SIMONE EDIL 2000 DOMOFERM CALVISANO (BS) 0 19.01.79 N N
10 ZABALENI MARIANNA CAMMI GROUP SPA DOMOFERM CALVISANO (BS) 0 19.08.83 S N
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEIPI snc FORLI' - FICr ASSOCIAZIONE DI BOLOGNA - 27.10.07 10:49
|